Kay Se Mi Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 2-bedroom Kay Se Mi Villa Case-Pilote is located within 10 minutes' drive of Cascade Didier and provides an outdoor swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. This Case-Pilote villa hosts up to 5 guests and provides them with private parking.
Balata Cathedral is around 7 km away.
With a balcony and a dressing area, Kay Se Mi Villa offers ironing equipment and air conditioning, and such media facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, the bathroom at this accommodation also comes with hair dryers and dressing gowns.
The Case-Pilote property will provide you with kitchenware in an equipped kitchen. Quinoa Beach with Caribbean dishes is in close proximity to the villa.
- Airports
- Le Lamentin25 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
Services
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Terrace
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Kay Se Mi Villa?
Guests of Kay Se Mi Villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Kay Se Mi Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Kay Se Mi Villa is $299. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Kay Se Mi Villa?
Guests of Kay Se Mi Villa are expected to check in around 16:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the villa?
Visitors of the villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Quinoa Beach (nearly a 5-minute walk away). - ❓
Does this villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of this villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Kay Se Mi Villa?
Kay Se Mi Villa offers an equipped kitchen featuring kitchenware. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Cascade Didier and Balata Cathedral, located 4.8 km from the property and 7 km away respectively.